Fleet Place Boat
Rating Finish
Elapsed Corrected
Speed
RYN*
Points*
Series*

H 11
Competitors 3.87 Nm 17:15:00 Start

01
Mild Guacamole 646 18:38:53 01:23:53 01:17:11 2.77
646 1
25

02
Lizs Diamond 673 18:48:13 01:33:13 01:24:46 2.49
791 2
4

03
Meteor 542 18:48:07 01:33:07 01:33:07 2.49
789 3
24

04
Norse Wind 650 18:57:01 01:42:01 01:35:03 2.28
927 4
34

05
Second Wind 739 19:03:14 01:48:14 01:35:32 2.15
1024 5
25

06
Macavity 759 19:14:38 01:59:38 01:45:38 1.94
1200 6
24

07
Kayak 688 19:12:01 01:57:01 01:47:36 1.98
1160 7
24

08
Psyche's Song 696 19:30:49 02:15:49 02:05:53 1.71
1451 8
27

DNC
Makani Kai 943 15
45

DNC
Salt Whistle 803 15
40

DNC
Firefly Sierra 642 15
45

DNF
Sea Note 811 12
31

DNF
La Paloma H 753 12
34

DNF
Ferdinand 819 12
24

J105 5
Competitors 1.5 Nm 17:35:00 Start

01
Repeat Offender 90 18:33:55 00:58:55 00:58:55 1.53
90 1
3

02
Rock & Roll 90 18:37:45 01:02:45 01:02:45 1.43
243 2
18

03
Short Skirt 90 18:40:28 01:05:28 01:05:28 1.37
352 3
9

04
Escapade 90 18:46:46 01:11:46 01:11:46 1.25
604 4
11

DNC
Joie De Vivre 90 8
24

DNF
Free Enterprise 90 6
11

RC
Perfect Timing 2 90 1
14

J24 11
Competitors 1.5 Nm 17:45:00 Start

01
Bullet 168 18:50:16 01:05:16 01:05:16 1.38
168 1
11

02
Watermelon 168 18:50:56 01:05:56 01:05:56 1.37
195 2
13

03
3 Big Dogs 168 18:53:38 01:08:38 01:08:38 1.31
303 3
7

04
Crawford's Idiot 168 18:58:25 01:13:25 01:13:25 1.23
494 4
13

05
Electric Pumpkin 168 19:00:00 01:15:00 01:15:00 1.20
557 5
31

06
Camp David 168 19:01:03 01:16:03 01:16:03 1.18
599 6
21

07
Tiny Dancer 168 19:01:12 01:16:12 01:16:12 1.18
605 7
11

08
Bandaloop 168 19:03:33 01:18:33 01:18:33 1.15
699 8
36

09
IO 168 19:04:28 01:19:28 01:19:28 1.13
736 9
19

10
JWOL 168 19:07:02 01:22:02 01:22:02 1.10
839 10
25

11
Firedrill 168 19:08:43 01:23:43 01:23:43 1.08
906 11
47

DNC
Cowabunga 168 18
47

DNC
Scallywag 168 18
46

DNC
Fo'shizzle Dizzle 168 18
54

DNC
OJ 168 18
54

DNC
Mixed Nuts 168 18
49

DNC
Flying Fish 168 18
54

Page 2 of 3
First Previous Next Last