Fleet Place Boat
Rating Finish
Elapsed
Correcte
Speed
RYN*
Points*
Series*

H 7
Competitor 3.86 Nm 17:15:00 Start

01
Meteor 594 18:59:26 01:44:26 01:44:26 2.22
594 1
73

02
Over My Sled 627 19:21:53 02:06:53 02:04:46 1.83
943 2
55

03
BeBe H 618 19:43:08 02:28:08 02:26:35 1.56
1273 3
73

DNC
Wreaking Havoc 610 17
119

DNC
Chauser 931 17
119

DNC
Kalimera 856 17
79

DNC
Leia 683 17
60

DNC
Breeze 641 17
69

DNC
Megalifter 793 17
119

DNC
Macavity 783 17
82

DNC
Malolo H 705 17
89

DNC
EOS 797 17
94

DNF
Psyche's Song 814 8
60

DNF
Mild Guacamole 655 8
30

DNF
Kayak 820 8
56

DNF
Ferdinand 859 8
37

J105 6
Competitor 1.5 Nm 17:35:00 Start

01
Repeat Offender 90 18:17:14 00:42:14 00:42:14 2.13
90 1
12

02
Rock & Roll 90 18:17:30 00:42:30 00:42:30 2.12
101 2
2

03
Escapade 90 18:23:27 00:48:27 00:48:27 1.86
339 3
25

04
Perfect Timing 2 90 18:24:51 00:49:51 00:49:51 1.81
395 4
18

05
Breeze 2 90 18:34:00 00:59:00 00:59:00 1.53
761 5
49

06
Short Skirt 90 18:41:34 01:06:34 01:06:34 1.35
1063 6
21

DNC
Joie De Vivre 90 8
42

J24 12
Competitor 1.5 Nm 17:45:00 Start

01
Fo'shizzle Dizzle 174 18:39:03 00:54:03 00:54:03 1.67
174 1
55

02
Watermelon 174 18:39:40 00:54:40 00:54:40 1.65
199 2
38

03
3 Big Dogs 174 18:41:30 00:56:30 00:56:30 1.59
272 3
37

04
Electric Pumpkin 174 18:47:59 01:02:59 01:02:59 1.43
531 4
74

05
Free Martha 174 18:52:49 01:07:49 01:07:49 1.33
725 5
31

06
Bandaloop 174 18:54:15 01:09:15 01:09:15 1.30
782 6
51

07
IO 174 18:55:40 01:10:40 01:10:40 1.27
839 7
75

08
Los Locos 174 18:57:13 01:12:13 01:12:13 1.25
901 8
69

09
War Dance 174 19:00:42 01:15:42 01:15:42 1.19
1040 9
104

10
Bullet 174 19:05:07 01:20:07 01:20:07 1.12
1217 10
110

11
Cowabunga 174 19:13:28 01:28:28 01:28:28 1.02
1551 11
64

12
JWOL 174 19:23:47 01:38:47 01:38:47 0.91
1963 12
82

DNC
Tiny Dancer 174 20
110

DNC
Tigger 174 20
126

DNC
Firedrill 174 20
109

DNC
Mixed Nuts 174 20
124

DNC
OJ 174 20
69

DNC
Camp David 174 20
106

DNC
Flying Fish 174 20
126

Page 2 of 3
First Previous Next Last