Fleet Place Boat
Rating Finish
Elapsed Corrected
Speed
RYN*
Points*
Series*

H 7
Competitors 5 Nm 17:15:00 Start

01
Makani Kai 943 18:24:10 01:09:10 00:34:35 4.34
943 1
1

02
Macavity 735 18:06:54 00:51:54 00:34:39 5.78
736 2
2

03
Lizs Diamond 607 18:02:02 00:47:02 00:40:27 6.38
677 3
3

04
Psyche's Song 753 18:16:03 01:01:03 00:42:18 4.91
846 4
4

05
Ferdinand 814 18:21:31 01:06:31 00:42:41 4.51
911 5
5

06
Second Wind 739 18:17:35 01:02:35 00:45:00 4.79
864 6
6

07
Grebe 735 18:22:37 01:07:37 00:50:22 4.44
924 7
7

DNC
Meteor 528 16
16

DNC
Kayak 686 16
16

DNC
Firefly Sierra 642 16
16

DNC
Sea Note 832 16
16

DNC
Mild Guacamole 616 16
16

DNC
La Paloma H 797 16
16

DNC
Salt Whistle 803 16
16

DNC
Norse Wind 651 16
16

J105 5
Competitors 5.14 Nm 17:35:00 Start

01
Free Enterprise 90 18:35:09 01:00:09 01:00:09 5.13
90 1
1

02
Perfect Timing 2 90 18:37:05 01:02:05 01:02:05 4.97
113 2
2

03
Rock & Roll 90 18:37:54 01:02:54 01:02:54 4.90
122 3
3

04
Short Skirt 90 18:38:47 01:03:47 01:03:47 4.84
132 4
4

05
Escapade 90 18:39:00 01:04:00 01:04:00 4.82
135 5
5

DNC
Joie De Vivre 90 8
8

DNC
Repeat Offender 90 8
8

J24 11
Competitors 4.03 Nm 17:45:00 Start

01
Watermelon 168 18:38:09 00:53:09 00:53:09 4.55
168 1
1

02
3 Big Dogs 168 18:39:29 00:54:29 00:54:29 4.44
188 2
2

03
Crawford's Idiot 168 18:40:34 00:55:34 00:55:34 4.35
204 3
3

04
Bullet 168 18:40:50 00:55:50 00:55:50 4.33
208 4
4

05
Tiny Dancer 168 18:41:17 00:56:17 00:56:17 4.30
215 5
5

06
Electric Pumpkin 168 18:41:25 00:56:25 00:56:25 4.29
217 6
6

07
Camp David 168 18:41:37 00:56:37 00:56:37 4.27
220 7
7

08
Bandaloop 168 18:41:58 00:56:58 00:56:58 4.24
225 8
8

09
IO 168 18:42:25 00:57:25 00:57:25 4.21
232 9
9

10
Scallywag 168 18:43:03 00:58:03 00:58:03 4.17
241 10
10

11
JWOL 168 18:43:33 00:58:33 00:58:33 4.13
248 11
11

DNC
Cowabunga 168 18
18

DNC
Firedrill 168 18
18

DNC
Flying Fish 168 18
18

DNC
Fo'shizzle Dizzle 168 18
18

DNC
Mixed Nuts 168 18
18

DNC
OJ 168 18
18

Page 2 of 3
First Previous Next Last