Fleet Place Boat
Rating Finish
Elapsed Corrected Speed
RYN*
Points Series*

H20 8 Competitors 2.41 Nm 17:15:00 Start

01
Fling 204 18:06:19 00:51:19 00:51:19 2.82
204
1 6

02
Cardremmian 204 18:06:33 00:51:33 00:51:33 2.81
210
2 13

03
Fleur de Lis 204 18:08:07 00:53:07 00:53:07 2.72
249
3 16

04
Picante 204 18:09:12 00:54:12 00:54:12 2.67
276
4 27

05
Pleione 204 18:10:27 00:55:27 00:55:27 2.61
307
5 40

06
Lisianthus 204 18:18:46 01:03:46 01:03:46 2.27
514
6 37

07
Comfort Too 204 18:19:26 01:04:26 01:04:26 2.24
531
7 33

08
Firefly 204 18:34:50 01:19:50 01:19:50 1.81
914
8 50

DNC
SHAH 204 12 58

DNC
Tachytoo 204 12 23

DNC
Tachyon 204 12 59

J105 7 Competitors 3.75 Nm 17:25:00 Start

01
Perfect Timing 90 18:42:50 01:17:50 01:17:50 2.89
90
1 34

02
Tomahawk 90 18:43:40 01:18:40 01:18:40 2.86
103
2 26

03
Rockin' & Groov 90 18:45:10 01:20:10 01:20:10 2.81
127
3 14

04
Escapade 90 18:55:01 01:30:01 01:30:01 2.50
285
4 15

DNC
Armida 90 9 40

DNF
Free Enterprise 90 8 17

DNF
Phantom 90 8 26

DNF
Repeat Offender 90 8 12

J24 5 Competitors 2.41 Nm 17:40:00 Start

01
Bullet 168 18:30:11 00:50:11 00:50:11 2.88
168
1 12

02
TBD 168 18:30:36 00:50:36 00:50:36 2.86
178
2 20

03
The Hard Way 168 18:32:09 00:52:09 00:52:09 2.77
217
3 28

04
Svenja 168 18:32:21 00:52:21 00:52:21 2.76
222
4 12

05
Camp David 168 18:34:35 00:54:35 00:54:35 2.65
278
5 30

DNC
Scallywag 168 10 52

DNC
Los Locos 168 10 35

DNC
3 Big Dogs 168 10 11

RC
Electric Pumpki 168 1 28

J70 3 Competitors 3.25 Nm 17:30:00 Start

01
Eclipse 114 18:37:25 01:07:25 01:07:25 2.89
114
1 6

02
Deviant 114 18:46:44 01:16:44 01:16:44 2.54
286
2 11

03
Sloop John B 114 19:13:00 01:43:00 01:43:00 1.89
771
3 16

DNC
Smoke and Mirro 114 5 26

M24 4 Competitors 3.25 Nm 17:30:00 Start

01
Average White B 84 18:29:01 00:59:01 00:59:01 3.30
84
1 6

02
Bandit 84 18:33:28 01:03:28 01:03:28 3.07
166
2 17

03
Shisayo 84 18:39:51 01:09:51 01:09:51 2.79
284
3 15

DNC
Honu 84 6 30

DNF
Seaquestration 84 5 17

Page 2 of 3
First Previous Next Last