Fleet Place Boat
Rating Finish
Elapsed Corrected Speed
RYN*
Points Series*

H20 8 Competitors 4.82 Nm 17:15:00 Start

01
Fling 204 18:29:19 01:14:19 01:14:19 3.89
204
1 14

02
Cardremmian 204 18:31:56 01:16:56 01:16:56 3.76
237
2 26

03
Tachytoo 204 18:37:06 01:22:06 01:22:06 3.52
301
3 103

04
Firefly 204 18:38:24 01:23:24 01:23:24 3.47
317
4 73

05
Picante 204 18:44:20 01:29:20 01:29:20 3.24
391
5 62

06
Comfort Too 204 18:45:38 01:30:38 01:30:38 3.19
407
6 136

07
Lisianthus 204 18:48:43 01:33:43 01:33:43 3.09
445
7 108

DNC
Ohana 204 13 156

DNC
Pleione 204 13 76

DNC
SHAH 204 13 139

DNC
Tachyon 204 13 131

RET
Fleur de Lis 204 9 45

J105 8 Competitors 5.82 Nm 17:25:00 Start

01
Repeat Offender 90 18:44:54 01:19:54 01:19:54 4.37
90
1 41

02
Free Enterprise 90 18:45:18 01:20:18 01:20:18 4.35
94
2 31

03
Phantom 90 18:46:11 01:21:11 01:21:11 4.30
103
3 57

04
Tomahawk 90 18:46:16 01:21:16 01:21:16 4.30
104
4 41

05
Escapade 90 18:49:06 01:24:06 01:24:06 4.15
133
5 50

06
Rockin' & Groov 90 18:51:50 01:26:50 01:26:50 4.02
161
6 42

07
Armida 90 18:52:49 01:27:49 01:27:49 3.98
172
7 109

08
Perfect Timing 90 18:53:13 01:28:13 01:28:13 3.96
176
8 58

j24 8 Competitors 4.47 Nm 17:40:00 Start

01
3 Big Dogs 168 19:02:28 01:22:28 01:22:28 3.25
168
1 15

02
TBD 168 19:07:22 01:27:22 01:27:22 3.07
234
2 78

03
Bullet 168 19:07:31 01:27:31 01:27:31 3.06
236
3 48

04
Svenja 168 19:09:55 01:29:55 01:29:55 2.98
268
4 35

05
Electric Pumpki 168 19:11:40 01:31:40 01:31:40 2.93
291
5 89

06
Camp David 168 19:11:45 01:31:45 01:31:45 2.92
293
6 100

07
The Hard Way 168 19:19:42 01:39:42 01:39:42 2.69
399
7 90

DNC
OJ 168 12 156

DNC
Scallywag 168 12 86

DNC
Bandaloop 168 12 164

DNF
Los Locos 168 9 77

J70 3 Competitors 5.82 Nm 17:30:00 Start

01
Eclipse 114 19:01:33 01:31:33 01:31:33 3.81
114
1 43

02
Deviant 114 19:04:26 01:34:26 01:34:26 3.70
144
2 73

03
Sloop John B 114 19:29:29 01:59:29 01:59:29 2.92
402
3 61

DNC
Diversion 114 6 85

DNC
Smoke and Mirro 114 6 76

Page 2 of 3
First Previous Next Last