Fleet Place Boat
Rating Finish
Elapsed
Correcte
Speed
RYN*
Points Series*

H20 7 Competitors 4.82 Nm 17:15:00 Start

01
Fling 204 18:24:05 01:09:05 01:09:05 4.19
204
1 11

02
Comfort Too 204 18:27:12 01:12:12 01:12:12 4.01
243
2 23

03
Fleur de Lis 204 18:27:27 01:12:27 01:12:27 3.99
246
3 15

04
Picante 204 18:28:42 01:13:42 01:13:42 3.92
261
4 23

05
Cardremmian 204 18:29:30 01:14:30 01:14:30 3.88
271
5 26

06
Firefly 204 18:31:05 01:16:05 01:16:05 3.80
291
6 35

07
Tachytoo 204 18:31:36 01:16:36 01:16:36 3.78
298
7 39

DNC
Mulligan 204 13 48

DNC
Hummer 204 13 46

DNC
SHAH 204 13 49

DNC
Tachyon 204 13 58

RC
Lisianthus 204 1 44

J105 8 Competitors 5.12 Nm 17:30:00 Start

01
Perfect Timing 90 18:34:26 01:04:26 01:04:26 4.77
90
1 12

02
Escapade 90 18:34:55 01:04:55 01:04:55 4.73
96
2 19

03
Rockin' & Groov 90 18:35:18 01:05:18 01:05:18 4.70
100
3 14

04
Free Enterprise 90 18:35:51 01:05:51 01:05:51 4.67
107
4 14

05
Repeat Offender 90 18:35:55 01:05:55 01:05:55 4.66
107
5 22

06
Armida 90 18:36:42 01:06:42 01:06:42 4.61
117
6 34

07
Tomahawk 90 18:37:25 01:07:25 01:07:25 4.56
125
7 34

DNC
Phantom 90 10 35

DNF
Short Skirt 90 9 47

J24 5 Competitors 4.47 Nm 17:40:00 Start

01
Svenja 168 18:45:02 01:05:02 01:05:02 4.12
168
1 15

02
Electric Pumpki 168 18:45:07 01:05:07 01:05:07 4.12
169
2 22

03
Los Locos 168 18:45:19 01:05:19 01:05:19 4.11
172
3 21

04
Scallywag 168 18:45:57 01:05:57 01:05:57 4.07
180
4 40

05
The Hard Way 168 18:51:08 01:11:08 01:11:08 3.77
250
5 33

DNC
War Dance 168 12 48

DNC
Cowabunga 168 12 54

DNC
Tiny Dancer 168 12 51

DNC
Bullet 168 12 28

DNC
3 Big Dogs 168 12 17

DNC
Camp David 168 12 26

M24 5 Competitors 5.47 Nm 17:25:00 Start

01
Average White B 84 18:30:21 01:05:21 01:05:21 5.02
84
1 12

02
Electile Dysfun 84 18:34:20 01:09:20 01:09:20 4.73
128
2 12

03
Bandit 84 18:36:09 01:11:09 01:11:09 4.61
148
3 13

04
Honu 84 18:36:11 01:11:11 01:11:11 4.61
148
4 20

DNC
Thumper 84 7 29

DNF
Shisayo 84 6 30

Page 2 of 3
First Previous Next Last