Fleet Place Boat
Rating Finish
Elapsed
Correcte
Speed
RYN*
Points Series*

H 6 Competitors 5.32 Nm 17:15:00 Start

01
Norse Wind 636 18:01:28 00:46:28 00:09:56 6.87
636
1 9 Next Rating: 616

02
Mild Guacamole 585 18:00:00 00:45:00 00:06:52 7.09
619
2 39 Next Rating: 558

03
Salt Whistle 814 18:23:59 01:08:59 00:03:11 4.63
890
3 26 Next Rating: 835

04
Lizs Diamond 554 18:02:41 00:47:41 00:01:26 6.69
650
4 7 Next Rating: 566

DNC
Kayak 628 21 58 Next Rating: 628

DNC
Simone H 780 21 52 Next Rating: 780

DNC
Grebe 761 21 63 Next Rating: 761

DNC
Brisa 0 21 63 Next Rating: 0

DNC
Megalifter 0 21 63 Next Rating: 0

DNC
Mariposa 737 21 34 Next Rating: 737

DNC
Just Dandy 624 21 50 Next Rating: 624

DNC
Journey 827 21 63 Next Rating: 827

DNC
Lisianthus 812 21 53 Next Rating: 812

DNC
Sea Note 721 21 43 Next Rating: 721

DNC
Second Wind 649 21 31 Next Rating: 649

DNC
Zephyr 876 21 54 Next Rating: 876

DNC
La Paloma H 808 21 51 Next Rating: 808

DNC
Macavity 652 21 35 Next Rating: 652

DNS
Ferdinand 840 7 41 Next Rating: 840

DNS
Psyche's Song 655 7 32 Next Rating: 655

J105 5 Competitors 4.79 Nm 17:35:00 Start

01
Rock'n & Groove 90 18:15:35 00:40:35 00:40:35 7.08
90
1 9

02
Repeat Offender 90 18:15:57 00:40:57 00:40:57 7.02
95
2 4

03
Free Enterprise 90 18:18:31 00:43:31 00:43:31 6.60
127
3 7

DNC
Escapade 90 8 20

DNC
Short Skirt 90 8 18

DNF
Rock & Roll 90 6 12

DNF
Perfect Timing 90 6 19

j24 8 Competitors 3.28 Nm 17:45:00 Start

01
3 Big Dogs 168 18:18:54 00:33:54 00:33:54 5.81
168
1 3

02
Tiny Dancer 168 18:19:42 00:34:42 00:34:42 5.67
183
2 17

03
Electric Pumpki 168 18:20:49 00:35:49 00:35:49 5.49
203
3 13

04
Green Flash 168 18:21:09 00:36:09 00:36:09 5.44
209
4 18

05
Depends 168 18:21:38 00:36:38 00:36:38 5.37
218
5 15

06
Camp David 168 18:23:02 00:38:02 00:38:02 5.17
244
6 17

07
Bandaloop 168 18:23:04 00:38:04 00:38:04 5.17
244
7 20

08
Bullet 168 18:23:21 00:38:21 00:38:21 5.13
249
8 21

DNC
Cowabunga 168 12 34

DNC
War Dance 168 12 30

DNC
Los Locos 168 12 32

Page 2 of 3
First Previous Next Last